Programma - Voetbalvereniging Valthermond

Programma

Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
11 feb 9:00 FC Ter Apel '96 JO17-2 vvValthermond JO17-1
11 feb 9:00 vvValthermond JO11-1 Stadskanaal JO11-2
11 feb 9:00 Wildervank JO9-1JM vvValthermond JO9-1
11 feb 9:30 vvValthermond JO19-1 DZOH JO19-4
11 feb 10:00 SVBC JO12-1JM vvValthermond JO12-1
11 feb 11:30 vvValthermond JO9-2 Musselkanaal JO9-2
11 feb 12:30 HZVV 3 vvValthermond 2
11 feb 12:30 Oosterparkers VR1 vvValthermond VR1
11 feb 14:00 vvValthermond 3 CEC 3
11 feb 14:00 vvValthermond JO14-1 De Weide JO14-1JM
12 feb 10:00 Schoonebeek 3 (zon) vvValthermond 3 (zon)
12 feb 10:00 vvValthermond 4 (zon) JVV 2 (zon)
12 feb 14:00 vvValthermond 1 (zon) Stadskanaal 1 (zon)
18 feb 9:00 Wildervank JO11-2JM vvValthermond JO11-1
18 feb 9:00 SJO NWVV/Titan JO9-1 vvValthermond JO9-2
18 feb 10:30 SJO NKvvProtos JO19-1JM vvValthermond JO19-1
18 feb 11:00 vvValthermond JO12-1 SJO NWVV/Titan JO12-1
18 feb 11:00 vvValthermond JO9-1 Achilles 1894 JO9-1
18 feb 11:30 ST Rolder Boys JO14-1 vvValthermond JO14-1
18 feb 14:00 vvValthermond JO17-1 Actief JO17-3JM
19 feb 10:00 vvValthermond 3 (zon) Weerdinge 3 (zon)
19 feb 10:00 Buinerveen 3 (zon) vvValthermond 4 (zon)
19 feb 14:00 Peize 1 (zon) vvValthermond 1 (zon)
25 feb 12:45 Wildervank VR1 vvValthermond VR1
25 feb 14:00 NWVV 2 vvValthermond 3
26 feb 14:00 vvValthermond 1 (zon) ASVB 1 (zon)
4 mrt 10:00 vvValthermond JO17-1 LTC JO17-2
4 mrt 14:00 vvValthermond 2 Achilles 1894 2
4 mrt 14:00 vvValthermond 3 SVBO 5
4 mrt 14:00 vvValthermond VR1 Annen VR1
5 mrt 10:00 vvValthermond 3 (zon) Raptim 5 (zon)
5 mrt 10:00 HOVC 7 (zon) vvValthermond 4 (zon)
5 mrt 14:30 GSAVV Forward 1 (zon) vvValthermond 1 (zon)
11 mrt 8:45 LTC JO9-2 vvValthermond JO9-1
11 mrt 9:00 vvValthermond JO11-1 Stadskanaal, JO11-3JM
11 mrt 10:00 vvValthermond JO19-1 Nieuw Buinen JO19-1
11 mrt 10:00 SJO ZVC '14 JO12-1JM vvValthermond JO12-1
11 mrt 11:00 vvValthermond JO9-2 Nieuw Buinen JO9-1
11 mrt 12:00 Drenthina 2 vvValthermond 2
11 mrt 13:30 FC Assen JO17-4 vvValthermond JO17-1
11 mrt 14:00 vvValthermond 3 vv Sweel 4
11 mrt 14:00 vvValthermond JO14-1 Be Quick 1887 JO14-3
11 mrt 15:15 Groen Geel VR4 vvValthermond VR1
12 mrt 10:00 vvValthermond 4 (zon) Stadskanaal 6 (zon)
12 mrt 14:00 vvValthermond 1 (zon) SC Stadspark 1 (zon)
12 mrt 14:00 Dalen 5 (zon) vvValthermond 3 (zon)
18 mrt 8:45 Veendam 1894 JO9-2 vvValthermond JO9-1
18 mrt 9:00 S.V. Oosterwolde JO14-1 vvValthermond JO14-1
18 mrt 9:00 vvValthermond JO11-1 Musselkanaal JO11-1
18 mrt 9:45 Sellingen JO9-2 vvValthermond JO9-2
18 mrt 10:00 vvValthermond JO17-1 ST Rolder Boys JO17-2
18 mrt 11:00 vvValthermond JO12-1 De Treffer '16 JO12-1
18 mrt 12:00 LTC 2 vvValthermond 2
18 mrt 14:00 VIOS (O) JO19-1 vvValthermond JO19-1
18 mrt 14:00 vvValthermond VR1 Eext VR1
18 mrt 14:30 Erica'86 1 vvValthermond 3
19 mrt 10:00 vvValthermond 3 (zon) KSC 3 (zon)
19 mrt 10:00 Gasselternijveen 4 (zon) vvValthermond 4 (zon)
19 mrt 14:00 WKE '16 1 (zon) vvValthermond 1 (zon)
25 mrt 12:00 ST ACV/Achilles 1894 VR4 vvValthermond VR1
25 mrt 12:30 ST Gieten/Eext JO17-2 vvValthermond JO17-1
25 mrt 14:00 vvValthermond 2 SJS 2
25 mrt 14:00 vvValthermond 3 Emmen 2
25 mrt 14:00 DVC'59 JO19-1 vvValthermond JO19-1
25 mrt 14:00 vvValthermond JO14-1 Harkstede JO14-1JM
26 mrt 10:00 VIOS (O) 2 (zon) vvValthermond 3 (zon)
26 mrt 10:00 vvValthermond 4 (zon) Alteveer 3 (zon)
26 mrt 14:00 vvValthermond 1 (zon) Annen 1 (zon)
1 apr 9:00 Lycurgus JO14-1 vvValthermond JO14-1
1 apr 10:00 vvValthermond JO19-1 Raptim JO19-2
1 apr 10:00 vvValthermond JO17-1 HHCombi JO17-2
1 apr 14:00 vvValthermond 2 De Weide 3
1 apr 14:00 vvValthermond VR1 Heiligerlee VR1
1 apr 14:30 SVBO 5 vvValthermond 3
2 apr 10:00 vvValthermond 3 (zon) SVV'04 4 (zon)
2 apr 10:00 Veelerveen 4 (zon) vvValthermond 4 (zon)
2 apr 14:00 Helpman 1 (zon) vvValthermond 1 (zon)
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!