Programma

Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
10 dec 9:00 vvValthermond JO12-1 Drenthina JO12-3JM
10 dec 9:00 vvValthermond JO11-1 SJO ZVC '14 JO11-1
10 dec 9:00 vvValthermond JO9-1 ST Gieten/Eext JO9-1JM
10 dec 9:30 WKE '16 JO9-1 vvValthermond JO9-2
10 dec 11:30 vvValthermond JO17-1 Westerwolde JO17-2
10 dec 11:30 vvValthermond JO14-1 ACV JO14-2
10 dec 14:00 Drenthina 5 vvValthermond 3
10 dec 14:30 vvValthermond 2 The Knickerbockers 6
10 dec 14:30 SVBC JO19-1JM vvValthermond JO19-1
10 dec 14:30 vvValthermond VR1 Annen VR1
11 dec 10:00 vvValthermond 3 (zon) Raptim 5 (zon)
11 dec 10:00 Roswinkel Sp. 3 (zon) vvValthermond 4 (zon)
11 dec 14:00 vvValthermond 1 (zon) ASVB 1 (zon)
13 dec 19:00 Bargeres JO19-1 vvValthermond JO19-1
14 dec 19:30 LEO (Loon) JO17-2 vvValthermond JO17-1
17 dec 9:20 SETA JO8-1 (zaal) vvValthermond JO8-1 (zaal)
17 dec 9:40 vvValthermond JO9-1 (zaal) Wildervank JO8-1 (zaal)
17 dec 10:00 Noordster JO17-2 vvValthermond JO17-1
17 dec 10:00 Zwartemeerse Boys JO12-1 vvValthermond JO12-1
17 dec 10:00 vvValthermond JO8-1 (zaal) Musselkanaal JO8-2 (zaal)
17 dec 10:40 Wildervank JO9-3 (zaal) vvValthermond JO9-1 (zaal)
17 dec 11:00 vvValthermond JO14-1 Harkstede JO14-1JM
17 dec 11:20 SJO ZVC '14 JO9-1 (zaal) vvValthermond JO9-1 (zaal)
17 dec 11:20 Musselkanaal JO8-1 (zaal) vvValthermond JO8-1 (zaal)
17 dec 12:20 Musselkanaal JO12-2 (zaal) vvValthermond JO12-1 (zaal)
17 dec 12:40 SJO ZVC '14 JO11-2 (zaal) vvValthermond JO11-1 (zaal)
17 dec 13:00 SJO FC Coevorden JO19-2 vvValthermond JO19-1
17 dec 13:00 vvValthermond JO12-1 (zaal) Musselkanaal JO11-1 (zaal)
17 dec 13:20 vvValthermond JO11-1 (zaal) SJO ZVC '14 JO11-1 (zaal)
17 dec 14:00 vvValthermond 2 Wildervank 2
17 dec 14:00 Musselkanaal JO10-1 (zaal) vvValthermond JO11-1 (zaal)
17 dec 14:40 SETA JO13-2 (zaal) vvValthermond JO13-1 (zaal)
17 dec 14:40 vvValthermond JO12-1 (zaal) Wildervank JO11-1 (zaal)
17 dec 15:00 vvValthermond JO13-1 (zaal) Nieuw Buinen MO13-2 (zaal)
17 dec 15:40 Musselkanaal JO13-1 (zaal) vvValthermond JO13-1 (zaal)
18 dec 10:00 vv Sweel 3 (zon) vvValthermond 3 (zon)
24 dec 9:20 vvValthermond JO9-1 (zaal) Musselkanaal JO9-2 (zaal)
24 dec 9:40 vvValthermond JO8-1 (zaal) Wildervank JO8-2 (zaal)
24 dec 10:20 Wildervank JO9-2 (zaal) vvValthermond JO9-1 (zaal)
24 dec 11:40 SJO ZVC '14 JO12-1 (zaal) vvValthermond JO12-1 (zaal)
24 dec 11:40 vvValthermond JO11-1 (zaal) Wildervank JO11-2 (zaal)
24 dec 11:40 SJO ZVC '14 JO8-2 (zaal) vvValthermond JO8-1 (zaal)
24 dec 12:20 vvValthermond JO12-1 (zaal) Nieuw Buinen JO11-1 (zaal)
24 dec 12:20 vvValthermond JO8-1 (zaal) SJO ZVC '14 JO8-1 (zaal)
24 dec 12:40 Wildervank JO11-3 (zaal) vvValthermond JO11-1 (zaal)
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!