banner9.jpg

Programma week 39

Publicatiedatum: 27 september 2017
Zaterdag Valthermond JO9-1 EHS'85 JO9-2G 09:00
  Valthermond JO11-2G SJO NWVV/Titan JO11-1 09:00
  Valthermond JO17-1 SCN JO17-1G 10:00
  Valthermond JO11-1 Borger JO11-2 11:00
  Valthermond JO13-2 Twedo JO13-2 12:30
  Valthermond JO19-1 CEC JO19-1 14:00
  Valthermond VR1 Gieten VR1 14:00
  ST Valthermond/HOC MO15-2 SVO BDE MO15-3 16:00
  vv Sleen JO9-2 Valthermond JO9-2 09:00
  Stadskanaal JO11-6 Valthermond JO11-3G 09:00
  ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO15-1 ST Valthermond/HOC MO15-1 09:50
  Ter Apel '96 FC JO13-2 Valthermond JO13-1 10:45
  SJO SWB JO15-1d Valthermond JO15-1 11:00
  SVBO 4 Valthermond 2 12:45
  Germanicus 1 Valthermond 1 19:30
Zondag Valthermond 2 Rolder Boys 2 10:00
  Valthermond 3 CEC 3 10:00
  LEO (Loon) 5 Valthermond 4 10:00
  DVC'59 3 Valthermond 5 10:00

30-9-2017 Valthermond JO9-1 EHS'85 JO9-2G 09:00
  Valthermond JO11-2G SJO NWVV/Titan JO11-1 09:00
  Valthermond JO17-1 SCN JO17-1G 10:00
  Valthermond JO11-1 Borger JO11-2 11:00
  Valthermond JO13-2 Twedo JO13-2 12:30
  Valthermond JO19-1 CEC JO19-1 14:00
  Valthermond VR1 Gieten VR1 14:00
  ST Valthermond/HOC MO15-2 SVO BDE MO15-3 16:00
  vv Sleen JO9-2 Valthermond JO9-2 09:00
  Stadskanaal JO11-6 Valthermond JO11-3G 09:00
  ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO15-1 ST Valthermond/HOC MO15-1 09:50
  Ter Apel '96 FC JO13-2 Valthermond JO13-1 10:45
  SJO SWB JO15-1d Valthermond JO15-1 11:00
  SVBO 4 Valthermond 2 12:45
  Germanicus 1 Valthermond 1 19:30
1-10-2017 Valthermond 2 Rolder Boys 2 10:00
  Valthermond 3 CEC 3 10:00
  LEO (Loon) 5 Valthermond 4 10:00
  DVC'59 3 Valthermond 5 10:00
         
7-okt Valthermond JO9-2 SVBC JO9-2G 09:00
  Valthermond JO11-2G HOC JO11-3 09:00
  Valthermond JO15-1 SVV'04 JO15-1 10:30
  ST Valthermond/HOC MO15-1 Heerenveen MO15-1 12:15
  Valthermond JO13-2 Sellingen JO13-1 12:30
  Valthermond 2 VEV 2 14:00
  SPW JO11-1 Valthermond JO11-1 09:00
  KSC MO15-1 ST Valthermond/HOC MO15-2 09:30
  EHS'85 JO17-1 Valthermond JO17-1 10:00
  Ter Apel '96 FC JO9-2G Valthermond JO9-1 10:15
  Drenthina JO13-2 Valthermond JO13-1 11:00
  Borger JO11-4 Valthermond JO11-3G 11:15
  Bellingwolde VR1 Valthermond VR1 14:00
8-okt Valthermond 1 Heerde 1 14:00
  Annen 2 Valthermond 2 10:00
  Buinen 2 Valthermond 3 10:00